Tradition - Schützenkreis Sachsenwald

SCHÜTZENKREIS
SACHSENWALD
SCHÜTZENKREIS
SACHSENWALD
Direkt zum Seiteninhalt
Unsere neuen Kreismajestäten:
Kreiskönig Heino Claussen, Ochsenwerder SG
1. Ritter Anke Engelbrecht, Geesthachter SG
2. Ritter Sarah Emmeluth, SGi Sachsenwald Aumühle Wohltorf

Kreisjugendkönigin Lena Müller, Ochsenwerder SG
1. Ritter Lars Noack, Bergedorfer SG
2. Ritter Moritz Meyer, Ochsenwerder SG
Kreisschützenkönige
Jahr
Name
Verein
2022

2021
Heino Claussen
Ochsenwerder SG
2020Heino Claussen
Ochsenwerder SG
2019
Heino Claussen
Ochsenwerder SG
2018Volker WojkeSV Glinde
2017Patrick ZahlmannReinbeker SV
2016Marco Lieuwering
Ochsenwerder SG
2015Konrad StraussReinbeker SV
2014Anita StraussReinbeker SV
2013Matthias-Jan PetersReinbeker SV
2012Christine GuthusSgi zu Königsberg
2011Monika SchwantagSgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2010Lars WeberReinbeker SV
2009Henry BehrensReinbeker SV
2008Hedi Vandrei
Sgi zu Königsberg
2007Frank Guthus
Sgi zu Königsberg
2006Omer CauscvicSV Rahlstedt
2005Heiner Vandrei
Sgi zu Königsberg
2004Hanni Ahnen
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2003
Klaus Großweischede
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2002Renate Orlowski
Reinbeker SV
2001Rüdiger JasseVierländer SG
2000Anke EngelbrechtGeesthachter SG
1999Jens ScheelOchsenwerder SG
1998Klaus Gronert
Geesthachter SG
1997Jürgen MickschSV Rahlstedt
1996
Klaus Großweischede
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
1995Hans-Jürgen Lechel
Geesthachter SG
1994Klaus Gronert
Geesthachter SG
1993Torsten Hars
Vierländer SG
1992Klaus Gronert
Geesthachter SG
1991Sigrid Söth
Geesthachter SG
1990Manfred SturmhoebelSV Barsbüttel
1989Dieter Kahl
Reinbeker SV
1988Christel Grewe
Geesthachter SG
1987Christine Wiese
Sgi zu Königsberg
1986Gerd RehderSV Barsbüttel
Kreisjugendkönige
Jahr
Name
Verein
2022

2021
Lena Müller
Ochsenwerder SG
2020
Lena Müller
Ochsenwerder SG
2019
Lena Müller
Ochsenwerder SG
2018Mosche PloyBergedorfer SG
2017Jacob SperlichVierländer SG
2016Sophia MünchowReinbeker SV
2015Vivienne SteinhorstVierländer SG
2014Lasse PetersVierländer SG
2013Berit MiddeldorfReinbeker SV
2012Jendrik MakowskiVierländer SG
2011Marco ArndtVierländer SG
2010Thorben HeilVierländer SG
2009Thorben HeilVierländer SG
2008Thomas RöhlSGi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2007Jerome AdermannSgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2006Malte Jan RittermannSGi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2005Nicolas SedlmairVierländer SG
2004
Nicolas Sedlmair
Vierländer SG
2003Svenja LüdtkeGeesthachter SG
2002Hanne Ahnen
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2001Franciska Hagen
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
2000Natalie ZachhuberKKS "Falke" Düneberg
1999Dimitri Richter
Sgi Sachsenwald Aumühle-Wohltorf
1998Birger TeppVierländer SG
1997Claudia Großweischede
Vierländer SG
1996Janina Bartels
Vierländer SG
1995Tobias Antonczyk
Vierländer SG
1994Monique Seemann
Vierländer SG
1993Monique Seemann
Vierländer SG
1992Sven RönkeGeesthachter SG
1991Monique Seemann
Vierländer SG
1990Dino AbelSV Barsbüttel
SCHÜTZENKREIS
SACHSENWALD
Zurück zum Seiteninhalt